Skip Navigation
  Name Title Contact
Emily **** ****, Emily Pastoral Council
Gabe **** ****, Gabe Pastoral Council
Michael **** ****, Michael Pastoral Council
Sue Anton Anton, Sue Holy Duster Chairperson 262-534-3843
Blaise Beaulier Beaulier, Blaise Director of Administrative Services, Country Fair Co-Chair 262-598-6515
Mark Beck Beck, Mark Pastoral Council Representative
Joan Blatnik Blatnik, Joan Fish Fry Chairperson 262-534-5230
Randy Briggs Briggs, Randy Pastoral Council Member 262-514-4590
Pam Crafton Crafton, Pam Pastoral Council 262-514-3005
Jim Daniels Daniels, Jim Finance Council Member 262-534-3889
Carol Ewald Ewald, Carol Director of Technology, Preschool Administrator, Senior Fellowship Program Coordinator 262-534-2255
Bob Gariepy Gariepy, Bob Building & Grounds 262-534-6450
Michelle Glembin Glembin, Michelle Pastoral Council 262-514-2531
Nancy Greil Greil, Nancy Eucharistic Ministers Scheduler, Finance Council, Cemetery Administrator 262-534-4072
Joy Hearden Hearden, Joy High School Formation Program Director 262-514-3175
Jay Henrichs Henrichs, Jay Finance Council Chair 262-227-6631
Kelly Hill Hill, Kelly Administrative Assistant 262-534-2255
Bruce Hodge Hodge, Bruce Trustee, Knights of Columbus Contact 262-514-2052
Michael Hoffmann Hoffmann, Michael Deacon 262-679-6318
Nancy Hutchings Hutchings, Nancy Business Administrator 262-534-2255
Nancy Jacobson Jacobson, Nancy Prayer Shawl Contact 262-895-6231
Dan Joski Joski, Dan Finance Council Member 262-534-2483
Christina Kuenzi Kuenzi, Christina Director of Music Ministry at St. Thomas and St. Clare Parishes
Wynne Laufenberg Laufenberg, Wynne Parish/School Endowment Fund Chairperson 262-514-4280
Laverne Lewis Lewis, Laverne Christian Women Contact 262-534-6208
Julie Limberg Limberg, Julie Pastoral Council Representative
Thaddeus Loduha Loduha, Thaddeus Youth Minister 262-534-2255
Deacon Carl Mahnke Mahnke, Deacon Carl Senior Deacon 262-534-6141
Marge Mahnke Mahnke, Marge Prayer Chain Contact 262-534-6141
Kelly Malchine Malchine, Kelly Pastoral Council Co-Chair 262-895-7207
Betty Mehring Mehring, Betty Parish Secretary
Tony Militello Militello, Tony Finance Council Member 414-881-2172
Trista Minezes Minezes, Trista Director of Elementary Faith Formation, Adult Formation and RCIA
Tom Moriva Moriva, Tom Custodian - 2nd Shift 262-534-2255
Jay Morrical Morrical, Jay Custodian - 1st Shift 262-534-2255
Jerry & Marcia Nawotka Nawotka, Jerry & Marcia Eucharistic Minister Contact 262-534-6396
Carrie Nickel Nickel, Carrie Finance Council Member 262-534-4234
Deacon Jim Nickel Nickel, Deacon Jim Deacon, Homebound Ministry 262-534-4234
Bob & Doris Noltner Noltner, Bob & Doris Ministers of Hospitality 262-534-6490
Chris O'Connor O'Connor, Chris
Kristi Pavlovich Pavlovich, Kristi Bereavement Committee Contact 262-534-6721
Jim Pindel Pindel, Jim Trustee 262-895-3703
Steve Pollock Pollock, Steve Parish Council Member
Woody Ritchey Ritchey, Woody Pastoral Council Co-Chair 847-477-7390
Erika Rondeau Rondeau, Erika Preschool Director 262-534-2255
Marie Samson Samson, Marie St. Thomas Food Service Director, Love Inc. Meal Program Coordinator 262-534-2255
Jan Schmidt Schmidt, Jan Human Concerns Contact 262-534-6782
Margie Schnabl Schnabl, Margie Pre-School Formation Program Director 262-534-6612
Joy Sponholtz Sponholtz, Joy Mission Trip Director 262-534-4669
Rosie Storm Storm, Rosie Finance Council Member 414-881-6595
Lynn Tamblyn Tamblyn, Lynn St. Thomas Food Pantry Contact 262-534-9655
Ed Tlucek Tlucek, Ed Pastor 262-534-2255
John Todryk Todryk, John Finance Council Member 414-366-0782
Kris Tontis Tontis, Kris Parish Accountant 414-349-2599
George Toshner Toshner, George Gardening Angels Chairperson 262-534-3395
Update Message